Louth Old Boys Tournament (Saturday)

U10 1

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sat 01 14:30

Louth Town A

1 - 1

Louth Old Boys Red


Sat 01 14:20

Immingham Pilgrims Town B

1 - 3

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 14:10

Bottesford TE A

1 - 0

TBC 1


Sat 01 14:00

Discoveries GB A

8 - 0

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 13:50

North Lindum Hawks B

4 - 1

Louth Town A


Sat 01 13:40

Louth Old Boys Red

1 - 0

Bottesford TE A


Sat 01 13:30

Discoveries GB A

5 - 1

Immingham Pilgrims Town B


Sat 01 13:20

TBC 1

0 - 1

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 13:10

Bottesford TE A

2 - 0

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 13:00

Louth Town A

0 - 4

Discoveries GB A


Sat 01 12:50

TBC 1

0 - 1

Louth Old Boys Red


Sat 01 12:40

Immingham Pilgrims Town B

2 - 0

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 12:30

Discoveries GB A

2 - 0

Bottesford TE A


Sat 01 12:20

North Lindum Hawks B

1 - 0

TBC 1


Sat 01 12:10

Immingham Pilgrims Town B

1 - 4

Louth Town A


Sat 01 12:00

Louth Old Boys Red

3 - 2

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 11:50

TBC 1

0 - 1

Discoveries GB A


Sat 01 11:40

Bottesford TE A

1 - 0

Immingham Pilgrims Town B


Sat 01 11:30

Louth Old Boys Red

0 - 2

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 11:20

Louth Town A

3 - 0

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 11:10

Immingham Pilgrims Town B

1 - 0

TBC 1


Sat 01 11:00

Discoveries GB A

3 - 3

Louth Old Boys Red


Sat 01 10:50

Louth Town A

0 - 1

Bottesford TE A


Sat 01 10:40

North Lindum Hawks B

2 - 3

Waltham FC C


Sat 01 10:30

Louth Old Boys Red

1 - 0

Immingham Pilgrims Town B


Sat 01 10:20

TBC 1

0 - 1

Louth Town A


Sat 01 10:10

North Lindum Hawks B

0 - 1

Discoveries GB A


Sat 01 10:00

Bottesford TE A

3 - 0

Waltham FC C


TeamPldWDL+/-Pts
Discoveries GB A 76102019
Bottesford TE A 7502515
Louth Old Boys Red 7421214
North Lindum Hawks B 7403412
Louth Town A 7313-110
Immingham Pilgrims Town B 7205-86
Waltham FC C 7205-156
TBC 1 7007-70

Information

Ground Details

Cordeaux Academy - High Holme Road Louth Lincolnshire

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre