Louth Old Boys Tournament (Saturday)

U10 3

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sat 01 14:30

North Lindum Hawks A

8 - 0

Louth Town B


Sat 01 14:20

Louth Old Boys AC Black

0 - 6

Discoveries GB C


Sat 01 14:10

Clee Comm Mariners

1 - 1

Immingham Pilgrims Town A


Sat 01 14:00

Grimsby Borough Telec

3 - 0

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 13:50

Discoveries GB C

3 - 1

North Lindum Hawks A


Sat 01 13:40

Louth Town B

1 - 2

Clee Comm Mariners


Sat 01 13:30

Grimsby Borough Telec

4 - 1

Louth Old Boys AC Black


Sat 01 13:20

Immingham Pilgrims Town A

5 - 1

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 13:10

Clee Comm Mariners

0 - 3

Discoveries GB C


Sat 01 13:00

North Lindum Hawks A

1 - 2

Grimsby Borough Telec


Sat 01 12:50

Immingham Pilgrims Town A

5 - 0

Louth Town B


Sat 01 12:40

Louth Old Boys AC Black

2 - 1

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 12:30

Grimsby Borough Telec

1 - 0

Clee Comm Mariners


Sat 01 12:20

Discoveries GB C

2 - 0

Immingham Pilgrims Town A


Sat 01 12:10

Louth Old Boys AC Black

2 - 3

North Lindum Hawks A


Sat 01 12:00

Louth Town B

1 - 1

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 11:50

Immingham Pilgrims Town A

0 - 5

Grimsby Borough Telec


Sat 01 11:40

Clee Comm Mariners

3 - 2

Louth Old Boys AC Black


Sat 01 11:30

Louth Town B

0 - 9

Discoveries GB C


Sat 01 11:20

North Lindum Hawks A

5 - 0

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 11:10

Louth Old Boys AC Black

1 - 2

Immingham Pilgrims Town A


Sat 01 11:00

Grimsby Borough Telec

7 - 0

Louth Town B


Sat 01 10:50

North Lindum Hawks A

5 - 0

Clee Comm Mariners


Sat 01 10:40

Discoveries GB C

6 - 0

Waltham FC B


Sat 01 10:30

Louth Town B

1 - 2

Louth Old Boys AC Black


Sat 01 10:20

Immingham Pilgrims Town A

1 - 3

North Lindum Hawks A


Sat 01 10:10

Discoveries GB C

3 - 0

Grimsby Borough Telec


Sat 01 10:00

Clee Comm Mariners

3 - 0

Waltham FC B


TeamPldWDL+/-Pts
Discoveries GB C 77003121
Grimsby Borough Telec 76011718
North Lindum Hawks A 75021815
Immingham Pilgrims Town A 7313110
Clee Comm Mariners 7313-410
Louth Old Boys AC Black 7205-106
Waltham FC B 7016-221
Louth Town B 7016-311

Information

Ground Details

Cordeaux Academy - High Holme Road Louth Lincolnshire

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre