Louth Old Boys Tournament (Sunday)

U11 1

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sun 02 14:30

Ruston Sports A

3 - 0

Healing Hotspurs B


Sun 02 14:20

Grimsby Borough Ballers

2 - 0

Sidney Park


Sun 02 14:10

Brigg Town Juniors

2 - 0

Discoveries Ultra A


Sun 02 14:00

Discoveries Boys A

4 - 0

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 13:50

Sidney Park

0 - 4

Ruston Sports A


Sun 02 13:40

Healing Hotspurs B

1 - 0

Brigg Town Juniors


Sun 02 13:30

Discoveries Boys A

1 - 2

Grimsby Borough Ballers


Sun 02 13:20

Discoveries Ultra A

2 - 1

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 13:10

Brigg Town Juniors

2 - 0

Sidney Park


Sun 02 13:00

Ruston Sports A

3 - 0

Discoveries Boys A


Sun 02 12:50

Discoveries Ultra A

2 - 2

Healing Hotspurs B


Sun 02 12:40

Grimsby Borough Ballers

1 - 1

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 12:30

Discoveries Boys A

1 - 0

Brigg Town Juniors


Sun 02 12:20

Sidney Park

0 - 1

Discoveries Ultra A


Sun 02 12:10

Grimsby Borough Ballers

1 - 3

Ruston Sports A


Sun 02 12:00

Healing Hotspurs B

2 - 1

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 11:50

Discoveries Ultra A

0 - 2

Discoveries Boys A


Sun 02 11:40

Brigg Town Juniors

2 - 1

Grimsby Borough Ballers


Sun 02 11:30

Healing Hotspurs B

1 - 1

Sidney Park


Sun 02 11:20

Ruston Sports A

4 - 0

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 11:10

Grimsby Borough Ballers

1 - 0

Discoveries Ultra A


Sun 02 11:00

Discoveries Boys A

2 - 1

Healing Hotspurs B


Sun 02 10:50

Ruston Sports A

1 - 2

Brigg Town Juniors


Sun 02 10:40

Sidney Park

0 - 1

Waltham FC A


Sun 02 10:30

Healing Hotspurs B

0 - 2

Grimsby Borough Ballers


Sun 02 10:20

Discoveries Ultra A

3 - 2

Ruston Sports A


Sun 02 10:10

Sidney Park

2 - 3

Discoveries Boys A


Sun 02 10:00

Brigg Town Juniors

3 - 0

Waltham FC A


TeamPldWDL+/-Pts
Ruston Sports A 75021415
Brigg Town Juniors 7502715
Discoveries Boys A 7502515
Grimsby Borough Ballers 7412313
Discoveries Ultra A 7313-210
Healing Hotspurs B 7223-48
Waltham FC A 7115-124
Sidney Park 7016-111

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre