Louth Old Boys Tournament (Sunday)

U11 2

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sun 02 14:30

Louth Town A

1 - 2

Louth Old Boys Red


Sun 02 14:20

Immingham Town Pilgrims A

0 - 4

Ruston Sports B


Sun 02 14:10

Discoveries Boys B

1 - 0

Hykeham Town JFC


Sun 02 14:00

Discoveries Ultra B

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 13:50

Ruston Sports B

7 - 0

Louth Town A


Sun 02 13:40

Louth Old Boys Red

2 - 0

Discoveries Boys B


Sun 02 13:30

Discoveries Ultra B

4 - 1

Immingham Town Pilgrims A


Sun 02 13:20

Hykeham Town JFC

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 13:10

Discoveries Boys B

1 - 1

Ruston Sports B


Sun 02 13:00

Louth Town A

0 - 3

Discoveries Ultra B


Sun 02 12:50

Hykeham Town JFC

1 - 3

Louth Old Boys Red


Sun 02 12:40

Immingham Town Pilgrims A

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 12:30

Discoveries Ultra B

2 - 2

Discoveries Boys B


Sun 02 12:20

Ruston Sports B

3 - 0

Hykeham Town JFC


Sun 02 12:10

Immingham Town Pilgrims A

2 - 1

Louth Town A


Sun 02 12:00

Louth Old Boys Red

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 11:50

Hykeham Town JFC

1 - 1

Discoveries Ultra B


Sun 02 11:40

Discoveries Boys B

4 - 1

Immingham Town Pilgrims A


Sun 02 11:30

Louth Old Boys Red

0 - 4

Ruston Sports B


Sun 02 11:20

Louth Town A

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 11:10

Immingham Town Pilgrims A

0 - 4

Hykeham Town JFC


Sun 02 11:00

Discoveries Ultra B

0 - 0

Louth Old Boys Red


Sun 02 10:50

Louth Town A

0 - 7

Discoveries Boys B


Sun 02 10:40

Ruston Sports B

1 - 0

Lincoln United


Sun 02 10:30

Louth Old Boys Red

1 - 0

Immingham Town Pilgrims A


Sun 02 10:20

Hykeham Town JFC

3 - 1

Louth Town A


Sun 02 10:10

Ruston Sports B

3 - 0

Discoveries Ultra B


Sun 02 10:00

Discoveries Boys B

1 - 0

Lincoln United


TeamPldWDL+/-Pts
Ruston Sports B 76102219
Louth Old Boys Red 7511316
Discoveries Boys B 74211014
Discoveries Ultra B 7331412
Hykeham Town JFC 7313110
Immingham Town Pilgrims A 7205-136
Louth Town A 7106-203
Lincoln United 7007-70

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre