Louth Old Boys Tournament (Saturday)

U12 1

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sat 01 14:30

North Lindum Hawks B

2 - 3

Louth Old Boys Imps


Sat 01 14:20

Healing Hotspurs C

0 - 2

Sleaford Town FC A


Sat 01 14:10

Clee Town JFC A

2 - 1

East Coast Juniors


Sat 01 14:00

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue

3 - 2

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 13:50

Sleaford Town FC A

2 - 0

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 13:40

Louth Old Boys Imps

0 - 4

Clee Town JFC A


Sat 01 13:30

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue

2 - 0

Healing Hotspurs C


Sat 01 13:20

East Coast Juniors

3 - 2

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 13:10

Clee Town JFC A

1 - 0

Sleaford Town FC A


Sat 01 13:00

North Lindum Hawks B

0 - 5

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue


Sat 01 12:50

East Coast Juniors

5 - 0

Louth Old Boys Imps


Sat 01 12:40

Healing Hotspurs C

2 - 4

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 12:30

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue

1 - 1

Clee Town JFC A


Sat 01 12:20

Sleaford Town FC A

2 - 1

East Coast Juniors


Sat 01 12:10

Healing Hotspurs C

1 - 3

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 12:00

Louth Old Boys Imps

2 - 3

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 11:50

East Coast Juniors

1 - 0

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue


Sat 01 11:40

Clee Town JFC A

3 - 0

Healing Hotspurs C


Sat 01 11:30

Louth Old Boys Imps

0 - 1

Sleaford Town FC A


Sat 01 11:20

North Lindum Hawks B

0 - 3

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 11:10

Healing Hotspurs C

0 - 3

East Coast Juniors


Sat 01 11:00

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue

5 - 0

Louth Old Boys Imps


Sat 01 10:50

North Lindum Hawks B

0 - 3

Clee Town JFC A


Sat 01 10:40

Sleaford Town FC A

2 - 1

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


Sat 01 10:30

Louth Old Boys Imps

0 - 1

Healing Hotspurs C


Sat 01 10:20

East Coast Juniors

1 - 1

North Lindum Hawks B


Sat 01 10:10

Sleaford Town FC A

0 - 2

Clee Town Petit Delight Blue


Sat 01 10:00

Clee Town JFC A

1 - 1

Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A


TeamPldWDL+/-Pts
Clee Town JFC A 75201217
Clee Town Petit Delight Blue 75111416
Sleaford Town FC A 7502415
East Coast Juniors 7412813
Grimsby Borough Wil-Lec A 7313310
North Lindum Hawks B 7115-124
Healing Hotspurs C 7106-133
Louth Old Boys Imps 7106-163

Information

Ground Details

Cordeaux Academy - High Holme Road Louth Lincolnshire

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre